A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
   PEDIGREE 4 | SIBLINGS | PROGENY | KAI PAGE   
SPONSORED LINKS
KAI VOM LORSBACHTAL    SZ 2042916
Siblings from KAI vom Lorsbachtal
SAME FATHER AND MOTHER


SAME MOTHER
Helge vom Lorsbachtal 1984914
Hera vom Lorsbachtal 1984915
Iwo vom Lorsbachtal 2001412

SAME FATHER
Apso vom Lechtal 2001855
Barny vom Friedenspark 2060836
Biggi vom Sonnenhaus 2057835
Coe Janki 1714897
Conda vom Wolkenstein (Ost) 2042706
Cora vom Wolkenstein (Ost) 2042707
Debby vom Treuenbrietzener Land 2060395
Doris Hafran's 1835900
Eischa von der Spieserstraße 2058452
Emmett Morrgärdens 5470200
Fenja vom Zunderkopf 2044273
Flair Svikmöllen's 1878400
Flash vom Zunderkopf 2044270
Fleur Svikmöllen's 1878300
Freja Thornblads 2012100
Gina Haweto 18691700
Hanno von der Falkenkanzel 2054587
Hilary vom Holundergarten 2049072
Iva Sabatini 10495
Jago vom Magisterdamm 2063299
Jello vom Bergmannsland 2046315
Joy vom Wildsteiger Land 2053178
Kally von Modithor 2081532
Karla von Modithor 2081536
Kascha von der Ehrenfeste 2013171
Katinka von der Wernburg 2058144
Kimber Vikingland 174399
Kira von der Ehrenfeste 2013172
Kitty von der Ehrenfeste 2013173
Lakita Borgegaarden 92501
Litz del Murnighello 9132455
Marit von der Egauperle 2058182
Molly vom Hause Monika 2060534
Nanni von der Kräuterwiese 2053650
Nicki von der Kräuterwiese 2053651
Nora vom Haus Musica 2025290
Ola vom Akrobat 2053063
Olex Karat's 360297
Olex Wilaritts 5382600
Olex Wilaritts 53826
Olivia vom Akrobat 2053064
Olly Karat's 2015361
Panter von der Posthalterey Ahlen 2048056
Pauline vom Baruther Land 2067033
Poker du Val D'Anzin 529117
Sina vom Murrtal 2041390
Sirka vom Murrtal 2041391
Tammi Karat's 1857097
Thornblads Felix Thornblads 20120
Til vom Lechtal 1983117
Uran Karat's 2139297
Vulcano Daulökke's 1998400
Yasko von den Zwillingen 2046391
Ynka Höchsmann's 2046371

GSDonline.com
Contact Us
About Us
Advertise
Sponsored Links
Gunbil German Shepherd Dogs
Sponsored Links
German shepherd dog classifieds
Sponsored Links
Purebred Pedigree
Sponsored Links
Gunbil German Shepherd Dogs
Sponsored Links
German shepherd dog videos
Sponsored Links
Purebred Pedigree
Sponsored Links
Izzet video
Sponsored Links
GSDonline.com © 2010 COPYRIGHT. German Shepherd dog online | Privacy Statement | Terms of Use | Disclaimers