A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
   PEDIGREE 4 | SIBLINGS | PROGENY | YASKO PAGE   
SPONSORED LINKS
YASKO VOM FARBENSPIEL    SZ 2010154
Siblings from YASKO vom Farbenspiel
SAME FATHER AND MOTHER
Solo von Frutteto 2056283
Yuxie vom Farbenspiel 2010156


SAME MOTHER
Alex vom Farbenspiel 2024166
Quai vom Farbenspiel 1986173
Quillina vom Farbenspiel 1986177
Solo von Frutteto 2056283
Yuxie vom Farbenspiel 2010156
Zito von Frutteto 2085655

SAME FATHER
Ada vom Friedenspark 2048633
Aiko von der Weidenstraße 17712
Alfa von Batu 2038544
Aline vom Hasenborn 2011139
Angie von den Amperauen 1997769
Anka vom Wisninger Land 2042316
Anschy vom Wisninger Land 2042317
Apollo vom Hasenborn 2011135
Argus von der Blöie 566231
Arka von den Amperauen 1997770
Askona von der Weidenstraße 9122891
Athos vom Hasenborn 2011136
Atris vom Hasenborn 2011138
Avila von Batu 2038546
Basti vom Billberg 2090447
Benda vom Stieglerhof 2076124
Camille vom Roten Wald 12069
Camille vom Roten Wald 8012069
Cappo von Arminius 2014997
Catch von Arminius 2014996
Centi von der Krautschneise 2072083
Chica von Haus Martinez 2089780
Chicoletti Endrefalva 1103859
Chilesta Endrefalva 1103860
Chipsi vom Lastal 2066303
Cim von der Piste Trophe 2066879
Cindia von der Piste Trophe 2066882
Copie von der Piste Trophe 2066883
Dana von der Jahnhöhe 2034038
Dimie vom Overledingerland 2048788
Dolly von der Jahnhöhe 2034039
Don von der Jahnhöhe 2034036
Dunja vom Wulfsdiek 2063618
Ellen della Grande Valle 9122656
Euro von Media 2095273
Eycha vom Hauswalder Bach 2065706
Fanni vom Schlicher Hof 2076705
Fanto von Haus Yü 2038072
Fendi della Grande Valle 99122901
Fini von der Holledau 2066592
Fiona Asarko Lordana 31389
Fritz vom Farbenspiel 2052899
Gandi vom Messina 2043241
Ghandi von Arlett 2031121
Gilla aus dem Haus Zygadto 2058166
Gismo aus dem Haus Zygadto 2058165
Grace vom Reichertshof 2044684
Gundo von Regina Pacis 2014117
Heiko von der Buchecke 2059067
Hejda vom holtkämper See 2032257
Helena van Noort 2071393
Heros vom Holtkämper See 2032254
Honko vom Holtkämper See 2032256
Ica dei Templari 112418
Ida di Villa Ronco 56579
Ida von der Piste Trophe 2069651
Igor vom Winnloh 2068171
Ika di Villa Ronco 56578
Ilka vom Hümmeroth 2041497
Ino von der Piste Trophe 2069648
Iros vom Holtkämper See 2078399
Ivo vom Tannenbruch 2090731
Iwo vom Winnloh 2068174
Jackpot Haus Haargaard 1357899
Jade vom Klebinger Schloß 2088992
Jaguar von der Mäusespitz 2034161
Jancker vom Fichtenschlag 2082647
Jara von der Michaelswiese 2045240
Jasmin vom Spitalfeld 2046693
Jonkana vom Fichtenschlag 2082650
Karly vom Magisterdamm 2058169
Kerrie von der Burg Haidstein 2015403
Kiewi von der Dietersruh 2077473
Kiss vom Haus Robinson 584916
Kondor vom Klostermoor 2071775
Kym vom Haus Robinson 584917
Lara von der Wolfsmatte 2089307
Lasar vom Hasenborn 2071643
Laura Yxnarums 2257199
Lea vom Fichtenschlag 2024646
Leda von der Jahnhöhe 2083464
Lena vom Hühnegrab 2036511
Leska von der Ehrenfeste 2018209
Lissyla vom Hasenborn 2071647
Maik von der Ajona Hütte 2042336
Mambo vom Thüringer-Weg 2063733
Manto di Casa Mary 2095528
Manto II di Casa Mary 99191636
Mara von der Jahnhöhe 2082795
Mary di Casa Mary 191657
Mary di Casa Mary 99191657
Maurice Blue-Iris 2069219
Max di Casa Mary 99191635
Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof 2155833
Monja Blue-Iris 2069224
Montana Blue-Iris 2069225
Nadia vom Klostermoor 2082918
Nado van Noort 2102882
Naro von Sendling 2002982
Nico vom Lehnhof 2017356
Nikita vom Baruther Land 2121082
Nixe von Sendling 2002984
Noice Uschigärdens 1237498
Oase Blue-Iris 2081313
Oceane II du Normont 497814
Olina vom Haus Hera 2016791
Onex du Chemin Morgane 504422
Onko von Sendling 2006188
Orno vom Grimberger Schloß 2062197
Oursus du Normont 497813
Oweny Blue-Iris 2081312
Penny Viernheimi 20305
Pery von der Wannsee 2042255
Polka dell' Onda di Rial 9897364
Polly vom Osterberger-Land 2064331
Primo du Val D'Anzin 519419
Quana vom Stieglerhof 1998500
Quando vom Gletschertopf 2066454
Quarz von der Reichenau 2029980
Quastor Alderslyst 66298
Quatro von der Baiertalerstraße 2018054
Quella Rudesheim 900045
Quera von der Reichenau 2029986
Quick vom Gletschertopf 2066458
Quimba vom Steckenborn 2036712
Quino vom Trompetersprung 2071315
Qwendi Alderslyst 66898
Raisa Bertha's 2288997
Raul von Rednex 20360
Ricki von Buchhorn 2051157
Robin von der Distelwiese 2043432
Rocco Val Reno 850499
Ronja Bertha's 2288697
Roulette Berthas 2288797
Sabo von der Buchecke 2086131
Sally dell' Alto Pino 119466
Sam von der Buchecke 2086132
Sandy von der Buchecke 2086136
Sara dell' Alto Pino 119469
Sarko di Casa Mary 93655
Sergio von Bad-Boll 2076308
Soffi vom Zellwaldrand 2006539
Solo von Frutteto 2056283
Svenja vom Winnloh 2094116
Tabata du Val D'Anzin 544290
Tacko zum Gigelsfelsen 2025492
Take That Wildmarkens 2192298
Tanja vom Leithawald 2059411
Tanzen von Ducati 2015984
Tell Wildmarkens 2191998
Tenno Berthas 1194698
Tina von Modithor 2102549
Tito Wildmarkens 2192098
Tonjara vom Winnloh 2092901
Toska zum Gigelsfelsen 2025493
Trixi vom Leithawald 2059412
Tuba von der Urbecke 2063167
Twisti von der Urbecke 2063169
Tylli von der Urbecke 2063170
Ulk vom Moorbeck 2058752
Umbro von der Noriswand 2007837
Una vom Moorbeck 2058754
Una vom Dänischen Hof 2063543
Uran vom Moorbeck 2058750
Uras von Blue-Rose 2038113
Urkan zum Turmacker 2083522
Urmel zum Turmacker 2083525
Ursa della Valcuvia 99125682
Ursa vom Almhof 2110274
Ursus vom Almhof 2110272
Vakos vom Hasenborn 2005222
Valco vom Haus Rupp 584763
Valko vom Nordlandzwinger 2017011
Vantor von Batu 2021805
Vari von Batu 2021812
Varsi von der Kahler Heide 2038616
Varus von Hasenborn 2005220
Vax vom Haus Rupp 584765
Vedor von Batu 2021806
Verena vom Hasenborn 2005225
Vestus von Batu 2021808
Veus vom Nordlandzwinger 2017013
Victoria vom Nordlandzwinger 2017016
Viktor von Ajaye 14380
Virginia von der Noriswand 2008777
Vito von der Noriswand 2008775
Vorc von Batu 2021810
Voxy vom Haus Rupp 584770
Wacker von der Piste Trophe 2037570
Waiko vom Billberg 2043566
Walhalla vom Bierstadter Hof 2062853
Wall Street Alderslyst 1939399
Warja von Bad-Boll 2032197
Waros vom Bergmannshof 2062469
Washington Alderslyst 1939299
Wasko von Aducht 2020102
Wendu La Fayette Alderslyst 1939699
Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof 2062851
Why Vienna Alderslyst 1939599
Wig Wam Bam Alderslyst 1939099
Willy von Aducht 2020103
Wind vom Bierstadter Hof 2062852
Xaja vom Murrtal 2056074
Xandro von Haus Charly 2123706
Xano vom Murrtal 2056072
Xaro vom Wallgraben 2063039
Xaron von Isidora 2019439
Xera von Isidora 2019440
Xito von Haus Charly 2123710
Yack vom Solling 2028476
Yade del Giarizzo 166634
Ybsy vom kleinen Hölzchen 2091588
Yera vom Niemberger Eck 2085845
Yessi von der Ernetranch 2047422
Yessica vom Moorbeck 2072277
Yoker Karat's 2128019
York von der Luisenstraße 2018321
York von Bullinger 626565
Yosie von der Luisenstraße 2018325
Yoyo von Batu 2024350
Ypsy von Batu 2024351
Yuxie vom Farbenspiel 2010156
Zambia von Arminius 1995120
Zycco von Arminius 1995119

GSDonline.com
Contact Us
About Us
Advertise
Sponsored Links
Gunbil German Shepherd Dogs
Sponsored Links
German shepherd dog classifieds
Sponsored Links
Purebred Pedigree
Sponsored Links
Gunbil German Shepherd Dogs
Sponsored Links
German shepherd dog videos
Sponsored Links
Purebred Pedigree
Sponsored Links
Izzet video
Sponsored Links
GSDonline.com © 2010 COPYRIGHT. German Shepherd dog online | Privacy Statement | Terms of Use | Disclaimers